close

You are logged in as

Logout

This website uses cookies to distinguish you from other users. This helps us to provide you with a good user experience and also allows us to improve our website. More information

Facebook Old Cols College

Prizegiving 2019

Congratulations to all our prize winners at our 2019 Prizegiving, held on Sunday 1 December at the Horncastle Arena

More news for Academic

See below for:

Preparatory School Prize Winners

Year 4S

General Excellence:
William Nicholls
Mackenzie Lane
Lucy Fraser
Chloe Monk

Merit Certificate for Effort:
Charlie Hole
Genevieve Bainbridge-Smith

Year 4T

General Excellence:
Alexa Collis
Sophie Schouten
Rebecca Buist

Merit Certificate for Effort:
Jacob Triplow
Sarah McCarthy
Amelia Lyttle

Year 5A

General Excellence:
Lauren Li
Radha Gamble
Katelyn Key

Merit Certificate for Effort:
Emma Crawford
Femke Mclean
Alexia Patchett

Year 5C

General Excellence:
Adele Sherborne
Zara Browne
Angus Laing

Merit Certificate for Effort:
Sophie Veitch
Rosa Macleod
Zuzu Connelly

Year 6S

General Excellence:
Daniel Liu
Daisy Huang
Jessica Drury

Merit Certificate for Effort:
Annie Young
Charlotte Kyle
Karishma Jeram

Year 6T

General Excellence:
Kate Ramsay
Tom Simpson
Ethan Lam

Merit Certificate for Effort:
Madison Fahey
Bella Jeram
Emily Woodgate

Year 7A

General Excellence:
Elia Short
George Paterson

Merit Certificate for Effort:
Emily Edwards
Sophia Voice
Ana Tau
Peter Blade
Jock Farrell 

Year 7C

General Excellence:
James Anthony
Spencer Menzies
Jasmine Hooker
Rylee McBride

Merit Certificate for Effort
Olivia Bloom
Elleanor Bell
Konnor Chamberlain

Year 7S

General Excellence:
Matilda MacMillian
William Harrington
William Sherborne
William Richards

Merit Certificate for Effort:
Gemma Wong
Charlize Blakely
Alice Forrest

Year 7T

General Excellence:
Maya Wylie
Ivan Ren
Toby Browne
Scarlett Gray
Priya Bartlett

Merit Certificate for Effort:
Nadia Marriott
Amelia Mincher

Year 8A

General Excellence:
Abby Ashworth
Joe Mundy
Henry Forgie
William Bainbridge Smith

Merit Certificate for Effort:
Abby Baxter
Flynn Rhodes
Rosa Hill

Year 8C

General Excellence:
Chantelle Xiong
Isobel Forsey

Merit Certificate for Effort:
Alice Aldhamland
Isobel Bhatia
Olivia Burdon
Ryder Evans
Jordyn Campbell

Year 8S:

General Excellence:
Victor Sherborne
Carter Rhodes
Isabella Pringle
Liam Hackston
Tama Connelly

Merit Certificate for Effort:
Aine Molony
Oscar Reed

Year 8T

General Excellence:
Jenna Howell
Billie Revis
Cherry Zhou

Merit Certificate for Effort:
Lucy Steel
Lucy McIntyre
Thea McStay
Hannah Burnett

Pipe Band Awards:

The Hugh W Thompson Cup for Preparatory School Side Drumming: Hayden Lam
The Hilson Trophy for the Most Improved Preparatory School Player in the Pipe Band: Ethan Higgs
The J D Mcdonald Trophy for Junior Piping: Iona Lawson

Public Speaking and Music:

Lye Family Cup for Public Speaking: William Carrodus
Worsley Prize for Singing: Miah Taylor
Sparks & Black Challenge Cup for Musicianship in the Preparatory School Choir: Jenna Howell
Preparatory School Prize for Instrumental Music: Christine Jeon
Benjamin Murray Cup for Contribution to Preparatory School Music: Hayden Lam

The Arts & Technology:

Preparatory School Prize for Art: Ivanka Ho
Merrilyn Hight Food and Technology Prize: Guy Stokes
Preparatory School Prize for Hard Materials Technology (Wood): William Couper
Preparatory School Prize for Hard Materials Technology (Metal): Holly Rossiter
Preparatory School Cup for Speech & Drama: Chantelle Xiong
Preparatory School Prize for Dancer of the Year: Eilish Johns
Preparatory School Cup for Dance & Drama: Jenna Howell

Year 8 Contribution or Service Awards:

Gormley Cup for Meritorious Effort in Year 8: Isabella Pringle and Jemma Treleaven
Harrison Cup for Endeavour & Helpfulness: Zac Zaalberg
Kennedy Cup for Diligence & Academic Improvement in Year 8: Eilish Johns
Farmer Cup for Contribution to the Year 8 Year Group: Jenna Howell and Carter Rhodes

Sports Awards:

Amelia McGoldrick Memorial Cup for the Best All Round Sportswoman in Year 8: Megan Simpson
Cartwright Cup for the Best All Round Sportsman in Year 8: Macklan Roberston

Major Awards:

St. John Trophy for the Best All Round Student in Year 8: Christine Jeon and Hayden Lam

The M J Hill Cup for Proxime Accessit of the Preparatory School: Kobe Bayliss

The J R Bierwirth Cup for Dux of the Preparatory School For 2018: Megan Simpson

Secondary School Prize Winners

Year 9

Food Technology Prize: Jaida Banks
General Excellence Prize: Pieta Bayley
Kerrin P. Sharpe Cup for promise in Creative Writing: Pieta Bayley
General Excellence Prize: Portia Bennie
General Excellence Prize: Jackson Blake
General Excellence Prize: Jedd Bright
Charles Lloyd Memorial Prize for Agriscience: Isla Calder
English Department Cup for Public Speaking: Lily Champion-Smith
Te Reo Maori Prize: Lily Champion-Smith
Art Prize: Makayla Dai
Music Prize: Makayla Dai
General Excellence Prize: Finlay Fairweather-Logie
Design & Visual Communication Prize: Mia Fraser
General Excellence Prize: Mia Fraser
General Excellence Prize: Lorna Hart
General Excellence Prize: Sophie Hayden
Materials Technology Prize: Connor Higgs
Japanese Prize: Sophia Hitchon
English Prize: Alexandra Irwin
General Excellence Prize: Alexandra Irwin
General Excellence Prize: Sam Jaspersmith
Fabric Technology Prize: Chelsea Jenkins
General Excellence Prize: Regan Johns
General Excellence Prize: Millie Keith
General Excellence Prize: Gabriella Kenton-Smith
General Excellence Prize: Tom Kerry
General Excellence Prize: Annika MacDonald
Mathematics Prize: Annika MacDonald
General Excellence Prize: Tom MacLean
General Excellence Prize: Evie McNeill
Digital Prize: Bailey Moir
General Excellence Prize: Ethan Nicolson
Allan Myall Memorial Prize for Science: Lachie Odlin
Consumer Studies Prize: Lachie Odlin
General Excellence Prize: Lachie Odlin
General Excellence Prize: Caitlin Roberts
General Excellence Prize: Daniel Robertson
French Prize: Kyle Sander
General Excellence Prize: Kyri Spenner
Social Studies Prize: Riley Thomson
Geography Prize: Radha Vallabh
Reynolds Cup for the best Religious Education project: Radha Vallabh
History Prize: Holly Walker
General Excellence Prize: Torin Ward
General Excellence Prize: Lauren Whittaker
Physical Education & Health Prize: Lauren Whittaker
General Excellence Prize: Luke Wylie

St Andrew’s Cup for the best all-round junior sportswoman: Lauren Whittaker
Dennis McIlraith Cup for a student making 
a positive contribution to the year group: Pieta Bayley
St Andrew’s Cup for all-round excellence in Year 9: Gemma Lewis

Year 10

General Excellence Prize: Ethan Adams
Cup for Religious Education: Michael Ardley
General Excellence Prize: Sarah Anthony
General Excellence Prize: Skye Atkins
General Excellence Prize: Finn Bradshaw-Waugh 
General Excellence Prize: Charlotte Brown 
Economic Studies Prize: Samantha Cooper 
General Excellence Prize: Samantha Cooper 
General Excellence Prize: Tom Edwards 
Fabric Technology Prize: Zoe Elmey 
General Excellence Prize: Jonty Foote 
General Excellence Prize: Selena Gan 
Japanese Prize: Selena Gan 
General Excellence Prize: Bella Gibbons 
General Excellence Prize: Toby Harvie 
John Storry Memorial Prize for English and Mathematics: Toby Harvie 
General Excellence Prize: Rachel Holyoake 
Geography Prize: Rachel Holyoake 
Cup for an outstanding contribution to Middle School drama: Rachel Holyoake 
Russell Kent Cup for Middle School Singing: Rachel Holyoake 
General Excellence Prize: Thomas Kamo 
General Excellence Prize: Chaewon Kang 
P. J. McKenzie Memorial Prize for Science: Chaewon Kang 
D. A. Lundy Memorial Prize for Agriscience: Sam Kinney 
General Excellence Prize: Jakarta Klebert 
General Excellence Prize: Grace Lawrence 
Music Prize: Grace Lawrence 
David Sheard Cup for Middle School drama: Grace Lawrence 
General Excellence Prize: Harry Lieshout 
General Excellence Prize: Callum Lockhart 
General Excellence Prize: Jasmine McAllister 
T. D. Burnett Memorial Prize for an Essay on a Pioneer Family: Neisha McKenzie 
Digital Prize: Ben McKeown 
Art Prize: Hermione Murden 
Materials Technology Prize: Radford Powell 
Physical Education Prize: Adam Redway 
Classics–History Prize: Anika Robinson 
Food Technology Prize: Charlotte Roche 
General Excellence Prize: Charlotte Roche 
French Prize: Corin Simcock 
General Excellence Prize: Corin Simcock 
General Excellence Prize: Eloise Sluis 
Spanish Prize: Eloise Sluis 
Walter J. MacGibbon Memorial Prize for Agriscience: Kaitlyn Sutherland 
Design & Visual Communication Prize: Charli Watts 
General Excellence Prize: Harry Withers 
J. A. Henry Memorial Prize for English: Harry Withers 
Social Studies Prize: Harry Withers 
Year 11 Science Prize awarded to a Year 10 student: Harry Withers 
Temple Bowl for Public Speaking: Harry Withers 
General Excellence Prize: Cindy Xiong 
General Excellence Prize: Luke Zhu 
Mathematics Prize: Luke Zhu 

Mauger Family Cup for the best all-round junior sportsman: Tom Ruwhiu  
St Andrew’s Cup for the most positive contribution to the year group: Sarah Anthony 
J. R. Little Memorial Cup for all round excellence in Year 10: Harry Withers 

Year 11

David McKee Dickson Memorial Prize for Agristudies: Will Anderson 
General Excellence Prize: Madeline Bailey 
Physical Education Prize: Milo Betts 
Transitional Studies Prize: Milo Betts 
P. D. Keir Prize for History: Oscar Bloom 
Design & Visual Communication Prize: Reuben Brown 
General Excellence Prize: George Burrowes 
Michael Harding Memorial Prize for Mathematics: George Burrowes 
Science Prize: George Burrowes 
Lindsay Ayers Cup for effort in Workshop Technology: Archie Calder 
Drama Prize: Jack Calder 
English Prize: Jack Calder 
General Excellence Prize: Jack Calder 
Michael Harding Memorial Prize for Mathematics: Jack Calder 
Physical Education Prize: Jack Calder 
PTA Prize for Materials Technology: Benjamin Dolan 
ESOL Prize: Shiyu Feng 
General Excellence Prize: Ben Ferrier 
Caroline Stanton Cup for contribution to Middle School music: Samuel Foote 
General Excellence Prize: Thomas Forsey 
General Excellence Prize: Isabella Galvan 
Merrilyn Hight Memorial Prize for Food & Nutrition: Isabella Galvan 
English Prize: Eva Hitchon 
Japanese Prize: Eva Hitchon 
Year 12 Physics and Chemistry Combined Prize awarded to a Year 11 Student: Eva Hitchon  
General Excellence Prize: Eva Hitchon 
Fabric Technology Prize: Sophie Innes 
General Excellence Prize: Samuel Jeon 
Music Prize: Samuel Jeon 
General Excellence Prize: Felix Kenton-Smith 
Spanish Prize: Felix Kenton-Smith 
General Excellence Prize: Mitchell Kohing 
General Excellence Prize: Sophia Lazor 
Physical Science Prize: Sophia Lazor 
Science Prize: Sophia Lazor 
Digital Prize: Alyssa Le 
General Excellence Prize: Alyssa Le 
Art Prize: Sage Liu 
Economics Prize: Isabella Logie 
Science Prize: Isabella Logie 
General Excellence Prize: Isabella Logie 
Biology Prize: William Lucas 
General Excellence Prize: William Lucas 
General Excellence Prize: Ariana Mellish-Temple 
Geography Prize: Ariana Mellish-Temple 
General Excellence Prize: Charlie Moorhead 
General Excellence Prize: Arisa Mori 
Accounting Prize: Arisa Mori 
Science Prize: Arisa Mori 
Year 12 Mathematics Prize awarded to a Year 11 Student: Arisa Mori 
General Excellence Prize: Oliver Odlin 
Physical Education Prize: Oliver Odlin 
French Prize: Emma Prince 
General Excellence Prize: Emma Prince 
English Prize: Megan Reed 
General Excellence Prize: Megan Reed 
General Excellence Prize: Farrah Richards 
Michael Harding Memorial Prize for Mathematics: Farrah Richards 
General Excellence Prize: Sophia Rutherford 
General Excellence Prize: Luke Sherry 
General Excellence Prize: Georgia Spark 
David McKee Dickson Memorial Prize for Agriscience: Georgia Spark 
Physical Education NCEA Prize: Georgia Spark 
Physical Education Prize: Georgia Spark 
John McGlashan Trophy for side drumming: Montague Stamm 
Burton-Davis Cup for Public Speaking: Harry Waddington 

Scott Family Cup for Middle School sporting excellence (girls): Lose Faingaanuku 
Box Family Cup for Middle School sporting excellence (boys): Taiko Torepe-Ormsby 
Burrows Family Cup for the most valuable contribution to the year group: Oscar Bloom 
S. J. Long Cup for all-round excellence in Year 11: Jack Calder 

Year 12

Physical Education Prize: Kate Allan 
General Excellence Prize: Jem Anderson-Gardner 
Prize for an Individual Contribution to Television: Jem Anderson-Gardner 
General Excellence Prize: Albert Bell 
Prize for an Individual Contribution to Television: Hamish Bond 
Art–Photography Prize: Sophie Bonis 
General Excellence Prize: Jordan Bourke 
Economics Prize: Jordan Bourke 
Year 13 Digital Prize for a Year 12 Student: Jordan Bourke 
Film Prize: Sam Bowden Cooke 
A. L. Andrew Cup for Year 12 History: Manaia Butler 
Henderson-Scally Cup for excellence in stage management: Lucy Cammock-Elliott 
General Excellence Prize: Jaymee Chen 
Mark Ellerm Cup for Senior Public Speaking: Jaymee Chen 
Travel & Tourism Prize: Ella Clearwater 
General Excellence Prize: Sam Croot 
Japanese Prize: Sam Croot 
Year 13 Calculus Prize for a Year 12 Student: Sam Croot 
Year 13 Physics and Chemistry Combined Prize awarded to a Year 12 Student: Sam Croot 
Agristudies Prize: Carter Dalgety 
General Excellence Prize: Aleisha Davis 
Mathematics-Calculus Prize: Aleisha Davis 
Geoffrey Skinner Cup for Technical Excellence: Gus Derry 
General Excellence Prize: Xavier Dickason 
Music Prize: Xavier Dickason 
Art–Painting Prize: Grace Donaldson 
Television Prize: Isabella Drew 
General Excellence Prize: Maya Field 
Classical Studies Prize: Maya Field 
Mathematics with Statistics Prize: Maya Field 
Biology Prize: Benjamin Frazer 
General Excellence Prize: Benjamin Frazer 
General Excellence Prize: Alan Fu 
General Excellence Prize: Andrew Garbett 
General Excellence Prize: Duncan Harvie 
Geography Prize: James Holyoake 
General Excellence Prize: Kate Hughes 
Chemistry Prize: Kate Hughes 
Physics Prize: Kate Hughes 
Materials Technology Prize: Jordan Jenkins 
Business Studies Prize: Omri Kepes 
General Excellence Prize: Sage Klein 
General Excellence Prize: Elena Limmer-Wood 
General Excellence Prize: Michael Longden 
Science Prize: Ruby Malcolm 
Drama Prize: Pippa McAnergney 
General Excellence Prize: Pippa McAnergney 
K. R. Wallace Memorial Prize for Accounting: Harry McMillan 
English Literature Prize: Imogen McNeill 
General Excellence Prize: Imogen McNeill 
Sir Ben Dickinson Music Award: Archie Milligan 
General Excellence Prize: Monica Owens 
Fabric Technology Prize: Adina Ren 
Digital Prize: Hayden Riches 
General Excellence Prize: Hayden Riches 
Agriscience Prize: Bella Rose 
General Excellence Prize: Kalista Rossiter 
General Excellence Prize: Marshall Setu 
ANZ Cup for Transitional Studies: James Sharpe 
French Prize: Ben Studholme 
ESOL Prize: Beem Thaniratt 
Physical Education Prize: Alice Thomson 
Art–Design Prize: Kelly Ting 
Design & Visual Communication Prize: Kelly Ting 
Food, Hospitality and Nutrition Prize: Kelly Ting 
General Excellence Prize: Kelly Ting 
General Excellence Prize: Hartley van der Eb 
Spanish Prize: Hartley van der Eb 
The Burrows Agricultural Cup: Harry Waghorn 
Agribusiness Prize: Emily Wilson 
General Excellence Prize: Emily Wilson 
Fergus Copeland Memorial Bowl for Musicianship in Piping & Drumming: Campbell Wilson 
Paddy Hilson Memorial Trophy for Senior Piping: Campbell Wilson 

Bill Thompson Memorial Cup for all-round excellence in Year 12: Pippa McAnergney 
E. N. T. Reese Memorial Award for the top academic performance in Year 12: Imogen McNeill 

Year 13

Classical Studies Prize: Jemma Alexander 
General Excellence Prize: Jemma Alexander 
Prize for Excellence in Jazz Performance: Serge Beaton 
General Excellence Prize: Sienna Beer 
General Excellence Prize: Daniel Bishop 
Economics Prize: Daniel Bishop 
Extension Calculus Prize: Daniel Bishop 
H. S. Lewis Scholarship Prize for Accounting & Economics: Daniel Bishop 
W. A. C. McDonald Memorial Prize for Accounting: Daniel Bishop 
Cairns Cup for Ballet excellence: Anika Boet 
ANZ Cup for Transitional Studies: Sam Boon 
General Excellence Prize: Ashleigh Bradford 
Geography Prize: Ashleigh Bradford 
General Excellence Prize: Marcella Bragg 
J. Davidson Trophy for tenor drumming: Marcella Bragg 
Mark Stewart Cup for Service to the Choir: Ethan Bright 
Art–Design Prize: Noah Clarke 
D. C. McKenzie Trophy for the Pipe Major: Noah Clarke 
Digital Prize: Harrison Collett 
General Excellence Prize: Lewis Edmond 
General Excellence Prize: Shannon Fraser 
General Excellence Prize: Charlie Fulton 
Design & Visual Communication Prize: Victor Gan 
Art–Photography Prize: Jessica Gavin 
General Excellence Prize: Callum Hampton 
Ian More Memorial Prize for Instrumental Music: Callum Hampton 
Chemistry Prize: Yuji Hattori 
Mathematics with Calculus Prize: Yuji Hattori 
Mathematics with Statistics Prize: Yuji Hattori 
English Prize for speakers of other languages: Yuji Hattori 
Timothy Sturge Cup for Mathematics: Yuji Hattori 
General Excellence Prize: Mackey Johnstone 
Scenic Circle Cup for Food & Hospitality: Mikeely Jones 
The Merrilyn Hight Memorial Prize for Food & Nutrition: Mikeely Jones 
General Excellence Prize: Justine Klassen 
General Excellence Prize: Victoria Lee 
Prize for Excellence in Chamber Music: Victoria Lee 
General Excellence Prize: Meg Longley 
D. L. Cropp Plaque for Senior Debating: Meg Longley 
Thomas & Wall Cup for Debating: Meg Longley 
General Excellence Prize: Hamilton Martin 
Beanland Cup for Year 13 History: Hamilton Martin 
Physical Science Prize: Hamilton Martin 
Travel & Tourism Prize: Jackson Megaw 
General Excellence Prize: Bruno Mitchell 
Art–Painting Prize: Megan Moore 
Business Studies Prize: Jake Newlands 
The Rentoul Family Award: Jake Newlands 
French Prize: Juliette Newman 
H. C. MacMaster Cup for Senior Foreign Languages: Juliette Newman 
Drama Prize: Philip Nordt 
General Excellence Prize: Philip Nordt 
S.T.A.D.A. Cup for Drama: Philip Nordt 
Agristudies Prize: Reuben O’Neill 
Ian R. Little Cup for consistent effort in Senior Photography: Christopher Ong 
Ferguson Cup for Composition: Matthew Palmer 
General Excellence Prize: Hana Pearce 
Spanish Prize: Hana Pearce 
David A. West Cup for an Outstanding contribution to drama: Hana Pearce 
Stephen Hartley Cup for excellence in theatre crafts: Hana Pearce 
General Excellence Prize: Thomas Pope-Kerr 
Timberlands Cup for Physical Education: Eva Pringle 
Music Prize: Angus Rainey 
Charles Young Cup for Senior Music: Angus Rainey 
Agribusiness Prize: Tom Shipley 
General Excellence Prize: Rose Siebuhr 
English Literature Prize: Rose Siebuhr 
Dr Erwin Memorial Prize for English and History: Rose Siebuhr 
Prize for Technical Production on Stage and Television: Dani Smith 
General Excellence Prize: Victoria Spratt 
The Rentoul Family Award: Victoria Spratt 
Agriscience Prize: Abbey Stokes 
Biology Prize: Abbey Stokes 
General Excellence Prize: Abbey Stokes 
Monk Cup for Practical Agricultural Skills: Jack Stokes 
Bruce Russell Memorial Cup for Service to the Band: Iona Taylor 
Chapel Cup for Service to Chapel: Iona Taylor 
L. W. Stewart Memorial Prize for Senior Singing: Iona Taylor 
General Excellence Prize: Meg Vallabh 
Television Prize: Logan Vincent 
General Excellence Prize: Luca Vinnell 
New Zealand Institute of Physics Prize: Luca Vinnell 
Ian More Memorial Prize for Instrumental Music: Luca Vinnell 
Rentoul Cup for Outdoor Education: Angus Wakeman 
Andrew McIlraith Memorial Prize for Materials Technology: Jordan Welsford 
Science Prize: Levi Wilson 
General Excellence Prize: Charles Zhang 
General Excellence Prize: Tony Zhou 
Japanese Prize: Bruce Zhu 

Special Prizes

ICAS Medal for Year 9 Science: Gemma Lewis
Duke of Edinburgh Hillary Gold Awards: Daniel Bishop, Jordan Welsford, Zoe Brunton, Frankie Morrow, Lewis Edmond, Charles Zhang, Angus Loader
Tuu’u Family Cup for an Outstanding Contribution to Intercultural Relationships: Yuji Hattori
Collins Cup for Culture: Hana Pearce
Duncan Field Cup for all-round contribution to Year 13: Charles Zhang
Tapper-Green Cup for Citizenship: Thomas Pope-Kerr
Rocklea Cup for Champion House (Thompson): Abigail Evans, Tom Flavill and Benjamin MacLeod
McKenzie Cup for Service to the House: Ella McMillan
D. C. Wilson Memorial Prize and the Dianne MacDonald Cup for Head of Girls’ Boarding: Loren Hay
D. C. Wilson Memorial Prize and Letham family Cup for Head of Boys’ Boarding: Daniel Bishop
A. R. Liddell Memorial Trophy for Service to Sport: George Rutledge and Hamish Bond
Ullrich Trophy for all-round sporting excellence (boys): Ayrton Shadbolt
Ladies' Circle Cup for all-round sporting excellence (girls): Frankie Morrow
Trophy for Senior Sportsman of the Year: Gus Kelliher
Ladies Committee Cup for Sportswoman of the Year: Jenny Zhu
Newton Cup for Deputy Head Boy: Lewis Edmond
Oughton Cup for Deputy Head Girl: Frankie Morrow
Clive Crozier Memorial Prize and Brookes Family Cup for the Head Girl: Juliette Newman
Clive Crozier Memorial Prize and Yee Family Cup for the Head Boy: Luca Vinnell
Faletoese Cup for best all-rounder in Year 13 (boys): Lewis Edmond
Suter Family Cup for best all-rounder in Year 13 (girls): Victoria Lee

Proxime Accessit: Daniel Bishop
David Wilton Prize for the Dux: Hamilton Martin

Prizegiving Flickr Album

 

 

Congratulations to all our prize winners at our 2019 Prizegiving.

Post your comment

Comments

No one has commented on this page yet.